Sub-10 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 15/07 | 07:45 | Grupo B | COMERCIAL RIBEIRÃO PRETO | 0 x 0 | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | F - CAMPO DO SINDICATO DOS METALÚRGICOS |
009 | 16/07 | 08:45 | Grupo B | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | 2 x 3 | ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL CLUBE FABER-CASTELL | D - CAMPO FABER CASTELL II |
012 | 17/07 | 15:30 | Grupo B | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | 2 x 0 | ARENA DE PASSOS | K - CLUBE ATLÉTICO PAULISTINHA |
Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
025 | 15/07 | 08:30 | Grupo E | CLUBE ELECTROLUX | 0 x 1 | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | F - CAMPO DO SINDICATO DOS METALÚRGICOS |
028 | 16/07 | 07:45 | Grupo E | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | 0 x 1 | EF7 COMPLEXO ESPORTIVO E TREINAMENTO | C - CAMPO FABER CASTELL I |
030 | 17/07 | 14:30 | Grupo E | NAVE SAL DA TERRA | 0 x 4 | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | K - CLUBE ATLÉTICO PAULISTINHA |
033 | 18/07 | 08:45 | 3ª Oitavas de Final | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | 0 x 2 | OLIMPIA FUTEBOL CLUBE | D - CAMPO FABER CASTELL II |
Sub-12 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
037 | 15/07 | 07:45 | Grupo G | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS B | 0 x 2 | UBERLANDIA ACADEMY | K - CLUBE ATLÉTICO PAULISTINHA |
016 | 15/07 | 16:30 | Grupo C | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | 5 x 0 | EF7 COMPLEXO ESPORTIVO E TREINAMENTO | C - CAMPO FABER CASTELL I |
039 | 16/07 | 10:45 | Grupo G | INTERNACIONAL DE FRANCA | 2 x 0 | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS B | G - CAMPO CHICO PRETO |
013 | 16/07 | 15:00 | Grupo C | Centro Esportivo Multi Esporte | 0 x 2 | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | D - CAMPO FABER CASTELL II |
018 | 17/07 | 07:45 | Grupo C | SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS | 1 x 2 | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | E - ARENA DA VILA IZABEL |
041 | 17/07 | 07:45 | Grupo G | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS B | 0 x 3 | ARENA TOQUIO BAURU | H- CLUBE ATLÉTICO PAULISTINHA II |
050 | 18/07 | 16:30 | 8ª Oitavas de Final | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | 4 x 1 | BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE | D - CAMPO FABER CASTELL II |
056 | 19/07 | 08:30 | 4ª Quartas de Final | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | 0 x 1 | COMERCIAL RIBEIRÃO PRETO | C - CAMPO FABER CASTELL I |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
040 | 15/07 | 13:30 | Grupo H | Centro Esportivo Multi Esporte | 0 x 0 | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | C - CAMPO FABER CASTELL I |
043 | 16/07 | 10:45 | Grupo H | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | 3 x 2 | FIELD | C - CAMPO FABER CASTELL I |
045 | 17/07 | 16:30 | Grupo H | CORINTHIANS CHUTE INICIAL RIB. PRETO | 0 x 0 | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | H- CLUBE ATLÉTICO PAULISTINHA II |
053 | 18/07 | 14:30 | 8ª Oitavas de Final | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | 1 x 1 | INTERNACIONAL DE FRANCA | C - CAMPO FABER CASTELL I |
057 | 19/07 | 09:30 | 4ª Quartas de Final | AA INTER DE LIMEIRA | 3 x 0 | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | C - CAMPO FABER CASTELL I |
Sub-14 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
031 | 15/07 | 10:00 | Grupo F | ADSM | 2 x 0 | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | F - CAMPO DO SINDICATO DOS METALÚRGICOS |
034 | 16/07 | 13:30 | Grupo F | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | 0 x 2 | UBERLANDIA ACADEMY | C - CAMPO FABER CASTELL I |
036 | 17/07 | 08:45 | Grupo F | Ferroviara Araraquara B | 1 x 0 | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | E - ARENA DA VILA IZABEL |
Sub-15 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
035 | 15/07 | 14:30 | Grupo G | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | 2 x 0 | EF7 COMPLEXO ESPORTIVO E TREINAMENTO | C - CAMPO FABER CASTELL I |
037 | 16/07 | 09:45 | Grupo G | S.E SANTA LUCIA | 0 x 0 | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | C - CAMPO FABER CASTELL I |
038 | 17/07 | 13:30 | Grupo G | SALESIANO/CHUTEIRA DE OURO DE SÃO CARLOS | 0 x 0 | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | K - UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SÃO CARLOS |
041 | 18/07 | 13:30 | 2ª Oitavas de Final | NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS | 2 x 4 | ROMA F.C | C - CAMPO FABER CASTELL I |