Artilharia - Sub-14 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
Luiz Henrique CARAGUATATUBA/BOLA 10 4
HENRIQUE MATIAS DA SILVA ALIANÇA FUTEBOL CLUBE/ARARAQUARA 3
KAIQUE OLIVEIRA NUNES ALIANÇA FUTEBOL CLUBE/ARARAQUARA 2
Lucas Gabriel Oliveira de Souza PROJETO ATLETA CIDADÃO VALPARAISO 2
HIURY SAMUEL CORREA CALABREZI ALIANÇA FUTEBOL CLUBE/ARARAQUARA 2
Andrey dos Santos David BOLA NA REDE EF/GC 2
Vitor Hugo Oliveira de Almeida BOLA NA REDE EF/GC 2
Gabriel Jorge Silvio da Cruz CARAGUATATUBA/BOLA 10 2
Nicolas Eduardo da Silva CRAQUES DO FUTURO F.C./BAURU 2
10º Carlos Eduardo Muniz da Silva GREMIO CATANDUVENSE DE FUTEBOL/BR 2
11º VITOR RAFAEL PEREIRA QUEIROZ RIBAS/ RIO PARDO 2
12º Luis Vitor Pereira Cavalcante PROJETO ATLETA CIDADÃO VALPARAISO 2
13º MARCOS ALBERTO GONÇALVES FILHO RIBAS/ RIO PARDO 2
14º MAYCON WILLIAN LOPESDA SILVA RIBAS/ RIO PARDO 2
15º VICTOR MIGUEL ALCÂNTARA AJALA RIBAS/ RIO PARDO 2
16º GUILHERME ANDRÉ MORAES DE LIMA SOUZA ALIANÇA FUTEBOL CLUBE/ARARAQUARA 1
17º MATHEUS HENRIQUE GONÇALVES LOURENÇO ALIANÇA FUTEBOL CLUBE/ARARAQUARA 1
18º Lukas Rocha Zuccarello CARAGUATATUBA/BOLA 10 1
19º Pedro Iago Sato CARAGUATATUBA/BOLA 10 1
20º Vitor Freitas Santos CARAGUATATUBA/BOLA 10 1
21º Christofer kaue Silva Santos CRAQUES DO FUTURO F.C./BAURU 1
22º João Pedro Duarte freitas CRAQUES DO FUTURO F.C./BAURU 1
23º Gabriel Evangelista de Passos FUT TALENTOS 1
24º Leandro pedroza pereira FUT TALENTOS 1
25º Lucas Trofino de Almeida Propheta FUT TALENTOS 1
26º Renan Tavares Moreia FUT TALENTOS 1
27º Felipe Leossi GREMIO CATANDUVENSE DE FUTEBOL/BR 1
28º Isac Gabriel Texeira Siqueira GREMIO CATANDUVENSE DE FUTEBOL/BR 1
29º Luis Felipe Fagundes da Silva GREMIO CATANDUVENSE DE FUTEBOL/BR 1
30º Victor Araújo Gomes Fernandes GREMIO CATANDUVENSE DE FUTEBOL/BR 1
31º FELIPE MEDEIROS DA PAZ NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS 1
32º GABRIEL DA SILVA BARROS NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS 1
33º GABRIEL DOS REIS MACHADO NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS 1
34º JOÃO GABRIEL SANTOS NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS 1
35º PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA ROSA NAUTICO F.C./CAMPO GRANDE-MS 1
36º CAUA CAUSINO FERNANDO RIO PIRAJUÍ 1
37º LEONARDO ESTEVES TRINDADE PIRAJUÍ 1
38º IAGO JOSE CONFILIO DIAS RIO TRAINING F.C. 1
39º PEDRO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVA RIO TRAINING F.C. 1
40º RUAN RISSATO SILVA RIO TRAINING F.C. 1
41º João Pedro de Paula Amaro Souza BOLA NA REDE EF/GC 1
42º Paulo Henrique de Rosário Never BOLA NA REDE EF/GC 1
43º Pedro Henrique Martins Cruz BOLA NA REDE EF/GC 1
44º Ayslan Bernardo Santos Teles Vieira CARAGUATATUBA/BOLA 10 1
45º Arthur Almeida Campos Rodrigues CRAQUES DO FUTURO F.C./BAURU 1
46º Cauê Henrique Antunes alves CRAQUES DO FUTURO F.C./BAURU 1
47º Luís Gabriel Silva Furlanetto CRAQUES DO FUTURO F.C./BAURU 1
48º Paulo César Reis Furlan CRAQUES DO FUTURO F.C./BAURU 1
49º Diego Massoni de Souza GREMIO CATANDUVENSE DE FUTEBOL/BR 1